Submittal Forms
Current Contests
Recent Contests

North American QSO Party, SSB   2016   August   Claimed Scores

Sort by   Show

Page link: http://www.3830scores.com/editionscores.php?arg=bda7zpgmam2

Click on a call below to see the claimed score detail. Lines highlighted in yellow are pending correction.

 
M/2 LP
CallQSOsMultsOp TimeScoreTeam
NV9L(@WB9Z)149219312287,956SMC
KD4D(@N3HBX)150818412277,472PVRC
N5YA150917912270,111DFWCG
NX6T130118012234,180SdgCC
W5MX118716711:17198,229KCG
NØAX101715612158,652SMC
WA3EKL7871261299,162PVRC
TI5W(N3KS)5631283.272,064PVRC
W4MYA500123861,500PVRC
W1RH4371329.557,684NCCC
 
NØKTK4008310.533,200
WUØB28210028,200
WA1F215845:3218,060GaCG
K2AL/1222721115,984NPARC
KEØL2017815,678SMC
W2MMD208657:2713,520Gloucester Co ARC
K3RCC1545768,778
W4EE128597,552PVRC
AI1W103555,665PVRC DC Metro #1
K3OQ(@W3RFC)1113834,218PVRC Annapolis
 
N4BAA1173113,627PVRC
K3WYC78463,588AOCC
K6EU66452.52,970NCCC
K1GG55251,375PVRC Southwest Virginia #1
WØPAN40232920Arizona Outlaws - Scoundrels
AJ4RS40214840PVRC
 
M/2 QRP
CallQSOsMultsOp TimeScoreTeam
K9ES503321,650FCG
 
Single Op HP
CallQSOsMultsOp TimeScoreTeam
NQ6N313782:4624,414SMC
W6FA180593.310,620NCCC
NSØR2144429,416
K5IZO79372,923Brazos Valley ARC
 
Single Op LP
CallQSOsMultsOp TimeScoreTeam
K3PA146115910232,299KCCC North
KØEU119917510209,825GM Buckskin Joes
W6NL104518510193,325NCCC Team #1
KØUK11351689:58hr190,680GM Buckskin Joes
NR5M102217810181,916DFWCG - Aragorn
N4OX96918410.0178,296ACG
W1WMU(W5WMU)117714810174,196LACC
N6IE10741569.7167,544NCCC
K9NR101216010161,920SMC Swimming
ACØW95816610159,028MN State Fair
 
NT5V955157149,935DFWCG - Aragorn
KP2RUM(K9VV)94315810148,994
N9RV10431426.5148,106Big Sky Contesters
VE3CX94215610146,952CCO
K5DU87516710146,125CTDXCC
N9NB97714710143,619PVRC
W6YX(N7MH)85916310140,017NCCC Team #1
K4BAI77917010.0132,430SECC
WC6H86415310132,192NCCC Team #1
W9PA7301639.5118,990SMC Swimming
 
KY7M7921498118,008Arizona Outlaws - Ruffians
NY7N(@K8IA)90213010117,260Arizona Outlaws - Ruffians
KØVXU76614110108,006KCCC South
W7RN(WK6I)67515910107,325NCCC Team #1
WX5S(@N6RO)71015110107,210NCCC Team #1
K7SV68315110103,133Rappahahannock
N5UM6581491098,042DFWCG - Aragorn
KK7AC8041169.993,264Arizona Outlaws - Ruffians
KØOU6551359:5888,425KCCC South
WV4R7551161087,580FCG
 
WT9U6291371086,173SMC Swimming
ND4Y6401251080,000KCG
N6ZFO5091549:5778,386NCCC Team #2
AD5XD5961311078,076DFWCG - Aragorn
WØETT5481421077,816GM Buckskin Joes
K2RD6001299.577,400NCCC Team #2
W8PSP6411201076,920
N7MZW6601151075,900GM Buckskin Joes
VY2TT(K6LA)667106970,702SCCC #1
K6GHA5351249:5866,340NCCC Team #3
 
KØAD567113764,071MN State Fair
AA6PW5831075.062,381SCCC #2
VE4CDX(W1VE)636989:0562,328YCCC Nor'Easters
NWØM49912410:0061,876KCCC South
WN6K5271179:5861,659SCCC #3
NA1DX5171178:2460,489PVRC Explorers
K9YC4651309.560,450NCCC Team #2
WB2ZAB59010059,000PVRC
W9RE4341335.2557,722SMC Water Polo
KM8Q5281099.757,552
 
KV5J603918.554,873Lou CC
KB9OWD499108653,892SMC
K9NW(@K9UWA)4321175.750,544MRRC
N4YDU4551114:2450,505PVRC North Carolina East
N8II442111449,062PVRC Northwest #3
W5/MMØLID(@KJ5Y)66573948,545TDXS
VA3DF43311248,496CCO
KIØI4131169:1947,908KCCC South
N9DFD4131117:3045,843GCG #2
W9QL4311056.545,255SMC Swimming
 
N5ZK(W6ASP)56078543,680
KCØDEB503859:2742,755KCCC North
N9CK367115542,205SMC
N1IXF449937:3741,757YCCC
KI6VC57273941,756SCCC #1
KM4HI3771101041,470FCG
WR3R42597641,225PVRC Northwest #4
K3CCR(N3UM)4061018.641,006PVRC
W2RR(WA2AOG)43094640,420Niagara Frontier Radiosport
WBØTEV29613239,072DFWCG - Aragorn
 
W2GR50775938,025Niagara Frontier Radiosport
W3LL353107737,771PVRC Northwest #3
WD9CIR36210136,562SMC Rowing
N7DXT472757:5235,400
N7US402885:2035,376SMC
K2PLF357998.035,343PVRC
KB8O352986.534,496MRRC
KH6TU(AD6E)351954:3533,345NCCC
WX4SKY387817 hour31,347GaCG
N9GQA3249610.031,104GCG #1
 
K4XL31110031,100PVRC Southwest Virginia #1
NA4K41475431,050TCG
KR9U2641176:3830,888SMC Cycling - BMX
W9IU326947.2530,644SMC
K6SRZ32893330,504NCCC
AAØFO30699730,294KCCC North
W8PEN34386629,498
N5QQ31592528,980DFWCG - Legolas
NØYL333867.528,638KCCC North
K6SCA3109027,900MLDXCC
 
W7ZR40066526,400AOCC
W9AV292888:4325,696SMC
W4KTR30284525,368GaCG
WN4AFP2888725,056Swamp Fox Contest Group
WU6X304791224,016
K2ZR2808508:0023,800Niagara Frontier Radiosport
N3ZZ26489~523,496NCCC Team #3
K9CQ2599023,310SMC Gymnastics
N2WF266878.923,142GaCG
WB9HFK2409522,800SMC Rowing
 
K4WI31472422,608ACG
NA8V224995.522,176MRRC
KC9UJS23594522,090SMC
WB9KPT27680622,080GM Gold Park
KE4KY27580622,000KCG
W8RJL24090821,600PVRC Tidewater
K6MM23586320,210NCCC Team #6
W9XT2278920,203SMC
KI6QDH260776.520,020SCCC #1
AE7VA260761019,760Arizona Outlaws - Ruffians
 
W8KTQ265734:4819,345DELARA Contest Team
KØVBU281674.518,827KCCC North
N4ZZ2457601:4818,620ACG
WØRAA31558518,270GM Gold Park
WA2JQK191939.017,763El Jefe's Pistolitas
N6EE(@WW2DX)2068617,716NCCC
KG7GYI2327610 hrs17,632Arizona Outlaws - Scoundrels
K6JAT2128117,172
NR9Q2207817,160SMC Track & Field
K4MI21379616,827PVRC Colonial Capital
 
WA7PRC26362716,306WWDXC
K4AFE185869:3515,910Deep Dixie CC Team 1
AD5WB215726.515,480TDXS
N9LQ203765:4615,428SMC Judo
KE8ANS2127215,264
AD8J216692:5214,904SECC
KD5UVV1778407:2214,868
K4FXN200744.514,800KCG
KE4S2007414,800PVRC Northwest #2
N3JT2027214,544PVRC DC Metro #1
 
N3MK2086914,352PVRC Northwest #2
WT2P23260913,920SMC Swimming
K4GMH32043913,760Rappahahannock
K1IMI(N4CW)2256103:4513,725PVRC
WA3AER239578.2513,623PVRC Northwest #4
KG3V1837413,542Rappahahannock
NJ9R1897113,419SMC Track & Field
KØTT17473312,702
N4CF173734:0412,629PVRC
VA3TIC200632.5hrs12,600frg
 
K6DDJ192651012,480SCCC #1
K2CYE18565512,025FRC
K4VBM157751011,775GCG #1
K9MMS175663.011,550SMC Cycling - BMX
N9LJX1836311,529SMC Rowing
N9TF160724.511,520SMC Water Polo
KN4KL17366511,418PVRC
N1DID16071611,360YCCC Nor'Easters
W4VIC15772711,304PVRC Tidewater
AB8OU15970811,130Silvercreek ARA
 
KR4NO16268611,016
KC4D168653.910,920PVRC Southwest Virginia #2
NØKQ14575610,875NCCC Team #4
N3AM168633:4110,584PVRC DC Metro #1
AE6Y162651:4010,530NCCC Team #2
VE3TW1656310,395CCO
W9DCA14074610,360SMC Water Polo
N2YBB14969710,281Order of Boiled Owls
K9PG13775310,275SMC
N8SBE155654.610,075MRRC
 
K3AU(K2YWE)201502.510,050PVRC Annapolis
KS2G157645:0010,048Order of Boiled Owls
KØNM200472.59,400DFWCG
KB5JC143647.09,152GCG #1
N4VI1526049,120
KA6BIM1486038,880NCCC Team #3
KG4W135658,775PVRC
W4LT152562.258,512FCG
AI6O1396158,479SCCC #2
AJ5E129656.58,385Swamp Fox Contest Group
 
WA3AFS1356268,370El Jefe's Pistolitas
N4GU170491.58,330PVRC
K9WX1465758,322SMC
N9NA142583.08,236Arizona Outlaws - Ruffians
KR6N133615:288,113NCCC Team #4
K2LE(@K2LE/1)127622.67,874OBONY
NM5Z115657,475Deep Dixie CC Team 1
W6TK181401.57,240SCCC #2
KR4FS133547,182PVRC Southwest Virginia #1
W3GVX127546:246,858PVRC Northwest #3
 
W4ANT107646,848Swamp Fox Contest Group
N5AW100681:506,800CTDXCC
VE3KTB131516.56,681CCO
W2LK1195636,664El Jefe's Pistolitas
W5QLF1334976,517Gang of Old Goats
N4VDL122526,344GCG #2
KG5VK162393.56,318Lou CC
K4AMA1075866,206SFCG
N6DQ1264946,174NCCC Team #5
K4ORD1105666,160PVRC
 
KA1DBE112556,160PVRC Tidewater
AE6YB111556,105NCCC
AA7V100616,100Arizona Outlaws - Scoundrels
K4NV1484116,068GCG #1
AB9YC102583.35,916SMC Judo
W9TC107555,885SMC
WB6NBU104564.55,824SCCC #3
KK6NON134435,762SCCC #2
KW9U100575,700SMC Wrestling
K9IG1254525,625SMC
 
K9LA112505,600SMC Cycling - BMX
K9OR110505,500SMC
WW9R1005525,500SMC Cycling - BMX
K3TD1015445,454PVRC North Carolina East
KQ2F(K2QMF)111493.55,439OBONY
NX4N108501.765,400FCG
K3SEN110495.05,390FCG
N4RA1055145,355PVRC Downtown DC Lunch Group
KC9EE11646kc9ee5,336SMC Track & Field
K3NDM1045175,304PVRC Explorers
 
W7KAM1005365,300SMC Rowing
K4UN1055065,250GCG #1
W3PH98535,194PVRC
N9GH100515,100SMC
K3KU104494.55,096PVRC DC Metro #1
K4FTO1044955,096PVRC Northwest #1
KK4VA103495,047PVRC Tidewater
NN4RB105485:305,040PVRC Southwest Virginia #2
N4VZ945344,982Swamp Fox Contest Group
W3UL1084544,860PVRC Annapolis
 
N9GUN101473.0 hr4,747SMC
K9DUR1004734,700SMC Cycling - Road
WB8BZK100474,700SMC
K3TM100464,600PVRC Northwest #1
VE3MXJ90484,320CCO
N2BJ1044124,264SMC Rowing
NW2K1044034,160RDXA
W9CSX88453,960
WX6V82463:453,772NCCC
KK4FEM78483:553,744LARC
 
N3HU84443,696PVRC Explorers
W1DYJ84444.53,696YCCC Nor'Easters
N9AFU904043,600SMC
N8EA78462:443,588MRRC
WB6JJJ76473,572NCCC
W6OAT784500:453,510NCCC Team #6
VE3IAE100353,500CCO
K6ELE774533,465NCCC Team #6
N5TIT75464.03,450DFWCG - Legolas
NR4C75462:263,450PVRC Colonial Capital
 
NN2NN864023,440NFR
W6JBR79433,397SCCC
KD9MS70482.53,360SMC
K6KNS784143,198NCCC Team #4
WA6URY74432.753,182SCCC
W6SX100313,100NCCC Team #7
W6GMT813883,078MN State Fair
N2MUN83374.53,071Order of Boiled Owls
W8IPD84342,856SMC Track & Field
WQ6X(@W7AYC)75379.52,775SCCC #1
 
VE4DRK723842,736RadMan
NA6O693942,691NCCC Team #3
N5DTT63402,520DFWCG - Legolas
KP2/KC2GOW1252052,500
K2NV/VE3643702:252,368Niagara Frontier Radiosport
W4ZYT65352,275PVRC Tidewater
NE6I63362,268SCCC #3
N3WZR66342.52,244PVRC
N4XYZ603732,220PVRC Tidewater
K4EET63345.52,142PVRC Annapolis
 
N6KT663232,112NCCC
AA4NP67302:472,010
VE3AYR66291,914CCO
K9ZM50381,900SMC Wrestling
AKØBC573341,881GM Gold Park
K4HQK60314.251,860PVRC Over the hill lunch bunch
N2NS50361.21,800NCCC
AB5XZ612981,769Gang of Old Goats
K6CDJ(W6XK)503401:231,700
K6CSL553010:001,650NCCC Team #5
 
N3VN61271,647PVRC Northwest #2
N4JRG513251,632KCG
N3ALN55291,595PVRC
N5VYS71224.01,562Gang of Old Goats
K4QPL503121,550PVRC
KB7KYK62251,550
WD8RYC40381,520TCG
N9EP532811,484SMC
AB3CV51290:511,479PVRC Northwest #1
K6DGW52277:001,404NCCC Team #7
 
W9FFA52271,404SMC
KM6I46302.51,380NCCC
W6FB512631,326NCCC
N2QT522511,300PVRC
W8LYJ48262.21,248PVRC Downtown DC
N1RM47262.51,222PVRC
K4WW502300:301,150KCG
K7JQ562041,120Arizona Outlaws - Scoundrels
AI4QQ50225.01,100PVRC Colonial Capital
K3ORC41261,066PVRC
 
N4UA502111,050PVRC
KQ4LA382721,026PVRC Tidewater
K4GM41251,025PVRC
KØAE42233966GM Gold Park
K8MR37251.5925MRRC
AF6SA32261832NCCC Team #5
K1ZW3621756PVRC North Carolina East
NG9R3025750SMC Gymnastics
NN3RP342001:03680PVRC Downtown DC Lunch Group
K9IJ29232667SMC Tennis
 
AB9M30202600SMC
N4MM3517595PVRC Northwest #1
K3WA30191570SMC Tennis
N3HEE30191570PVRC
K9ELF2423552SMC
VE3TU3018540CCO
N3RC2515375NCCC Team #3
KA9BBQ2018360Metro DX
ND3D2214308PVRC
K4TMC19162304PVRC
 
N4LZ19161.5304FCG
KC9YL20151.5300SMC Tennis
KU9V19141266SMC Cycling - Road
K9EL1814252SMC
N4EWT15152225SECC
W4AU21100.5210PVRC
W4IM2196189Rappahahannock
NW6P151101:00165NCCC
W1SRD1312156NCCC
KK9N12100.5120SMC Cycling - Road
 
AC9IG11100.5110SMC Water Polo
K9CC1110110SMC Cycling - Road
ND2T1190:1099NCCC Team #6
W4WWQ970.463PVRC Southwest Virginia #2
WA1DRQ77.249YCCC
W4WV9545PVRC Tidewater
W3SFG760.2542PVRC
K3WTT6636PVRC
K2AV550.525PVRC
KK9EJ640.2524SMC Track & Field
 
KD3VK54120Gang of Old Goats
K8GU(@K8GU/3)440:0416PVRC Northwest #4
WX3B33.19PVRC
N3AFT224PVRC
W6JTI224NCCC
 
Single Op QRP
CallQSOsMultsOp TimeScoreTeam
K6MR146726.610,512NCCC Team #2
NW3H17560910,500Arizona Outlaws - Scoundrels
AB3WS131628,122PVRC Explorers
WC7S109506.55,450GM Gold Park
N3TWM95449.54,180Nittany Amateur Radio Club
K4WDR100407.254,000
WO9S70323.52,240SMC Water Polo
K2QO452921,305Niagara Frontier Radiosport
NC6DX(K6XN)35271945NCCC Team #4
VE3KJQ44204880CCO
 
AF9J2113273SMC Tennis
XE2N19134247Cabrito Contest+DX+Research Club
NN7SS(K6UFO)14121168NCCC Team #5
VA3RKM1311143CCO
K9GY12101120SMC Gymnastics
N4NQY1141PVRC

Team Claimed Scores (All Locations/Clubs):

Arizona Outlaws - Ruffians
KY7M118,008
NY7N(@K8IA)117,260
KK7AC93,264
AE7VA19,760
N9NA8,236
Team Total:356,528
 
Arizona Outlaws - Scoundrels
KG7GYI17,632
NW3H10,500
AA7V6,100
K7JQ1,120
W0PAN920
Team Total:36,272
 
Deep Dixie CC Team 1
K4AFE15,910
NM5Z7,475
Team Total:23,385
 
DFWCG - Aragorn
NR5M181,916
NT5V149,935
N5UM98,042
AD5XD78,076
WB0TEV39,072
Team Total:547,041
 
DFWCG - Legolas
N5QQ28,980
N5TIT3,450
N5DTT2,520
Team Total:34,950
 
El Jefe's Pistolitas
WA2JQK17,763
WA3AFS8,370
W2LK6,664
Team Total:32,797
 
Gang of Old Goats
W5QLF6,517
AB5XZ1,769
N5VYS1,562
KD3VK20
Team Total:9,868
 
GCG #1
N9GQA31,104
K4VBM11,775
KB5JC9,152
K4NV6,068
K4UN5,250
Team Total:63,349
 
GCG #2
N9DFD45,843
N4VDL6,344
Team Total:52,187
 
GM Buckskin Joes
K0EU209,825
K0UK190,680
W0ETT77,816
N7MZW75,900
Team Total:554,221
 
GM Gold Park
WB9KPT22,080
W0RAA18,270
WC7S5,450
AK0BC1,881
K0AE966
Team Total:48,647
 
KCCC North
K3PA232,299
KC0DEB42,755
AA0FO30,294
N0YL28,638
K0VBU18,827
Team Total:352,813
 
KCCC South
K0VXU108,006
K0OU88,425
NW0M61,876
KI0I47,908
Team Total:306,215
 
KCG
ND4Y80,000
K4FXN14,800
Team Total:94,800
 
MN State Fair
AC0W159,028
K0AD64,071
W6GMT3,078
Team Total:226,177
 
NCCC Team #1
W6NL193,325
W6YX(N7MH)140,017
WC6H132,192
W7RN(WK6I)107,325
WX5S(@N6RO)107,210
Team Total:680,069
 
NCCC Team #2
N6ZFO78,386
K2RD77,400
K9YC60,450
AE6Y10,530
K6MR10,512
Team Total:237,278
 
NCCC Team #3
K6GHA66,340
N3ZZ23,496
KA6BIM8,880
NA6O2,691
N3RC375
Team Total:101,782
 
NCCC Team #4
N0KQ10,875
KR6N8,113
K6KNS3,198
NC6DX(K6XN)945
Team Total:23,131
 
NCCC Team #5
N6DQ6,174
K6CSL1,650
AF6SA832
NN7SS(K6UFO)168
Team Total:8,824
 
NCCC Team #6
K6MM20,210
W6OAT3,510
K6ELE3,465
ND2T99
Team Total:27,284
 
NCCC Team #7
W6SX3,100
K6DGW1,404
Team Total:4,504
 
Niagara Frontier Radiosport
W2RR(WA2AOG)40,420
W2GR38,025
K2ZR23,800
K2NV/VE32,368
K2QO1,305
Team Total:105,918
 
Order of Boiled Owls
N2YBB10,281
KS2G10,048
N2MUN3,071
Team Total:23,400
 
PVRC Annapolis
K3AU(K2YWE)10,050
W3UL4,860
K3OQ(@W3RFC)4,218
K4EET2,142
Team Total:21,270
 
PVRC Colonial Capital
K4MI16,827
NR4C3,450
AI4QQ1,100
Team Total:21,377
 
PVRC DC Metro #1
N3JT14,544
N3AM10,584
AI1W5,665
K3KU5,096
Team Total:35,889
 
PVRC Downtown DC
W8LYJ1,248
Team Total:1,248
 
PVRC Downtown DC Lunch Group
N4RA5,355
NN3RP680
Team Total:6,035
 
PVRC Explorers
NA1DX60,489
AB3WS8,122
K3NDM5,304
N3HU3,696
Team Total:77,611
 
PVRC North Carolina East
N4YDU50,505
K3TD5,454
K1ZW756
Team Total:56,715
 
PVRC Northwest #1
K4FTO5,096
K3TM4,600
AB3CV1,479
N4MM595
Team Total:11,770
 
PVRC Northwest #2
KE4S14,800
N3MK14,352
N3VN1,647
Team Total:30,799
 
PVRC Northwest #3
N8II49,062
W3LL37,771
W3GVX6,858
Team Total:93,691
 
PVRC Northwest #4
WR3R41,225
WA3AER13,623
K8GU(@K8GU/3)16
Team Total:54,864
 
PVRC Over the hill lunch bunch
K4HQK1,860
Team Total:1,860
 
PVRC Southwest Virginia #1
K4XL31,100
KR4FS7,182
K1GG1,375
Team Total:39,657
 
PVRC Southwest Virginia #2
KC4D10,920
NN4RB5,040
W4WWQ63
Team Total:16,023
 
PVRC Tidewater
W8RJL21,600
W4VIC11,304
KA1DBE6,160
KK4VA5,047
W4ZYT2,275
N4XYZ2,220
KQ4LA1,026
W4WV45
Team Total:49,677
 
Rappahahannock
K7SV103,133
K4GMH13,760
KG3V13,542
W4IM189
Team Total:130,624
 
SCCC #1
VY2TT(K6LA)70,702
KI6VC41,756
KI6QDH20,020
K6DDJ12,480
WQ6X(@W7AYC)2,775
Team Total:147,733
 
SCCC #2
AA6PW62,381
AI6O8,479
W6TK7,240
KK6NON5,762
Team Total:83,862
 
SCCC #3
WN6K61,659
WB6NBU5,824
NE6I2,268
Team Total:69,751
 
SECC
K4BAI132,430
Team Total:132,430
 
SMC Cycling - BMX
KR9U30,888
K9MMS11,550
K9LA5,600
WW9R5,500
Team Total:53,538
 
SMC Cycling - Road
K9DUR4,700
KU9V266
KK9N120
K9CC110
Team Total:5,196
 
SMC Gymnastics
K9CQ23,310
NG9R750
K9GY120
Team Total:24,180
 
SMC Judo
N9LQ15,428
AB9YC5,916
Team Total:21,344
 
SMC Rowing
WD9CIR36,562
WB9HFK22,800
N9LJX11,529
W7KAM5,300
N2BJ4,264
Team Total:80,455
 
SMC Swimming
K9NR161,920
W9PA118,990
WT9U86,173
W9QL45,255
WT2P13,920
Team Total:426,258
 
SMC Tennis
K9IJ667
K3WA570
KC9YL300
AF9J273
Team Total:1,810
 
SMC Track & Field
NR9Q17,160
NJ9R13,419
KC9EE5,336
W8IPD2,856
KK9EJ24
Team Total:38,795
 
SMC Water Polo
W9RE57,722
N9TF11,520
W9DCA10,360
WO9S2,240
AC9IG110
Team Total:81,952
 
SMC Wrestling
KW9U5,700
K9ZM1,900
Team Total:7,600
 
Swamp Fox Contest Group
WN4AFP25,056
AJ5E8,385
W4ANT6,848
N4VZ4,982
Team Total:45,271
 
YCCC Nor'Easters
VE4CDX(W1VE)62,328
N1DID11,360
W1DYJ3,696
Team Total:77,384